Four new gates have been added this year. Please look closely to be sure you are signing up for the position and  times you want.   If you have any questions regarding this sign-up sheet, please call Rose Russell 574-250-0125.  Kiosk monitors will watch the automatic ticket selling machines, help people complete the transactions if there is a problem and and sell tickets in front during busy times.

Sign up below...

WhatWhenName
WhatWhenName
Gate 1 W--5:30 AM - 8:30 PM
SupervisorAugust 7, 2024#1: Nick Xinopoulos
Cashier #1: Sign up »
Scanner#1: Nick Gonzalez
.
Gate 12--5:30 AM - 8:30 AM
SupervisorAugust 7, 2024#1: Billy Chastain
Scanner#1: AJ Johnson
Hand Stamp #1: Sign up »
.
Gate 1W--8:00 AM - 2:30 PM
SupervisorAugust 7, 2024#1: Sue Topf
Cashier#1: Alan Beehler
Monitor#1: Brenda Wilson
#2: Angela Locke
Scanner#1: Nick Gonzalez
#2: Mark Clark
#3: Margaret Faulkner
#4: Frank Faulkner
Hand Stamper#1: Jeff Locke
.
Gate 12-------8:00 AM - 2:30 PM
SupervisorAugust 7, 2024#1: Billy Chastain
Cashier #1: Sign up »
Monitor#1: Jo Ann Hunter
#2: Sign up »
Scanner#1: TERRY ELSER
#2: Mark Crouch
#3: Rebecca Mannan
#4: Terri Sedam
Hand Stamp#1: Donna Patrick
.
NW Tunnel--8:00 AM - 2:30 PM
SupervisorAugust 7, 2024#1: Nancy Baxter
Monitor #1: Sign up »
Scanner#1: donna fisher
.
SW Tunnel--8:30 AM - 2:30 PM
SupervisorAugust 7, 2024#1: Cheri Faulkner
Monitor#1: Sheri Miller
Scanner#1: Judy Crouch
.
NE Tunnel--8:00 AM - 2:30 PM
SupervisorAugust 7, 2024#1: Mark Crouch
Monitor #1: Sign up »
Scanner#1: AJ Johnson
.
SE Tunnel--8:00 AM - 2:30 PM
SupervisorAugust 7, 2024#1: Tom Robbins
Monitor#1: Jim Tibbs
Scanner #1: Sign up »
.
Gate 1W--2:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SupervixorAugust 7, 2024#1: Brenda Wilson
Cashier #1: Sign up »
Monitor #1: Sign up »
#2: Sign up »
Scanner#1: Nancy Cuba
#2: Mark Clark
#3: Mark Clark
#4: Mark Clark
#5: Sign up »
Hand Stamper#1: Lee Cuba
.
Gate 12--2:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SupervisorAugust 7, 2024#1: Doug Lozier
Cashier#1: Alan Arnold
Monitor#1: Jeff Kozicki
#2: Sign up »
Scanner#1: Herb Gaff
#2: Pat Derrow
#3: Kyle Strombeck
#4: Karen Ottjes
#5: Jim Ottjes
Hand Stamper#1: Alan Arnold
.
NW Tunnel--2:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SupervisorAugust 7, 2024#1: Cindy Russell
Monitor#1: Alan Arnold
Scanner#1: Alan Arnold
.
SW Tunnel--2:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SupervisorAugust 7, 2024#1: John Wilkins
Monitor#1: Mike Imbler
Scanner#1: Cathy Stover
.
NE Tunnel--2:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SupervisorAugust 7, 2024#1: John Brown
Monitor #1: Sign up »
Scanner#1: AJ Johnson
.
SE Tunnel--2:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SupervisorAugust 7, 2024#1: Sign up »
Monitor #1: Sign up »
Scanner#1: Jim Tibbs